1. Account details
Already have an account? Log in

Email

Full Name

What is your BJJ school?

What is your belt rank?

Password Minimum 6 characters

Yes, I agree to the Terms & Conditions
Continue
2. Payment details
CN West Canada Challenge | Main Event & Undercard Buy Bundle (3 videos) CN West Canada Challenge | Main Event & Undercard

This event will feature some of the most exciting finalists from previous CompNets, showcasing the top GB Athletes in 20 Gi and No Gi fights, both for kids and adults.


Don't miss your chance to see it live!


UNDERCARD:

  1. Kasra Moshfeghi vs Svyatoslav Brezghin

  2. Amaya Dhaliwal vs Keelee Pileggi

  3. Tyler Wan vs Dominic Moznik

  4. Noah Mahjour vs Daniel Ehsaei

  5. Francis Morgan-Buckmire vs Loic Auila

  6. Rebecca Hevia vs Zariya Khan

  7. Guilherme Gualberto vs Kael Gitz

  8. Ayul Eum vs Eliot Reimer

  9. Antony Vergara vs Ethan Bedall

  10. Colton Cheng vs Levi Gold

  11. Jayden Chung vs Patrick Oravec

  12. Jordan Chung vs Tyson Van Overschot

  13. Elijah Kehler vs Roberto Hevia

  14. Amelia Reimer vs Cecilia Balladares

  15. Jasiyah Gharial vs Leona Oravec

  16. RJ Moshfeghi vs Carmen Hardie

  17. Victoria Dejong-Lopez vs Caitie McGuiness

  18. Julianna Mahjour vs Mya Forrest

  19. Max Doroschuk vs Jack McMillan

  20. Pedro Lima vs Felix Mauboules

MAIN EVENT:

  1. Gabriel Tovar vs Aiden Field

  2. Kenneth Chambers vs Omer Segoly

  3. Robert Hammond vs Damian Newcombe

  4. Rache Moshfeghi vs Megumi Shioda

  5. Ashley Weon vs Luciana Brewer

  6. Elijah Gemmell vs Carl Candido

  7. James Roney vs Robert De Lisi

  8. Rick Lindberg vs Tyler Buckmire

  9. Greg Wcislo vs Kane Roberts

  10. Brad Keen vs Chris Haines

  11. Bruna Barbosa vs Katie Bachmann

  12. Jessica Carmichael vs Megan Panopio

  13. Aaron Grant vs Athos Leao

  14. Leon Bayer vs Matt Navratil

  15. Sam Malana vs Luis Fernando Wolf Kutcher

  16. Jack Bottyan vs Colton Hockey

  17. Bernardo Ferreira vs Kengo Hatanaka

  18. Anthony Tomov vs Geordie Castagner

  19. Thiago Silva vs Gabriel Araujo

  20. Gabriel Rocha vs Leandro Serafin

  21. Bruno Lourenço vs Chad Shaule


Streaming from Vancouver!

The Undercard is at 10 AM, Main Event 2 PM PST.

Total
USD $10.00